Moon Sisters by 3OAKs

Moon Sisters

by 3OAKs - play on desktop

About Moon Sisters

Moon Sisters puts you on a space-themed reel set where matching symbols across pay lines create wins. The game has the standard feel of a slot machine, but with a night sky and celestial imagery wrapping around the action. You pick your bet amount before each spin, and the reels turn to show what you get. Certain symbols or combinations can unlock bonus features that sit within the game itself, not requiring separate rounds. The payout structure is straightforward: land matching symbols, win money based on how many you connect and where they land.

Game Features

  • 5-reel grid with fixed pay-line structure
  • Adjustable bet levels per spin
  • Celestial and moon-themed symbol set
  • Base game and bonus feature mechanics
  • Scatter and standard symbol payouts
  • 3OAKs math engine and RNG

Where to find it

Moon Sisters runs right in your browser, nothing to install. Log in, pick a stake, and you are away.

Pick your bet per spin, and check the paytable in-game to see what the symbols and bonuses pay. Top up in BTC, ETH or USDT and your wins go back to your own wallet when you cash out.

Play Moon Sisters
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the pay-line structure in Moon Sisters?

Moon Sisters uses a fixed pay-line structure across its 5-reel grid. Symbol combinations trigger payouts along these predetermined lines at your selected bet level.

Can I adjust my bet amount on each spin?

Yes, Moon Sisters allows you to adjust your stake amount within the game's available range before each spin. This gives you control over your bet size across the fixed pay-lines.

What symbols should I look for in Moon Sisters?

Moon Sisters features a celestial and moon-themed symbol set. The paytable includes scatter symbols and standard symbols, each with their own payout values when they land in winning combinations.

Does Moon Sisters have bonus features beyond the base game?

Moon Sisters includes bonus feature mechanics that trigger during gameplay. The base game and bonus features work together within the game's standard 5-reel structure to create winning opportunities.

How does the math engine affect Moon Sisters gameplay?

Moon Sisters uses the 3OAKs math engine and certified RNG system to determine spin results. The paytable follows traditional reel-based mathematics, with payouts calculated across your fixed pay-lines at your chosen bet level.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.